Rezultati Svih Liga
SOCCER     HOCKEY     BASKETBALL     TENNIS       CRICKET     iPHONE     WAP
            28 Nov 2009 (Sat)
14:22 GMT
09:22 EST (GMT-5)
15:22 CET (GMT+1)
 
 
 
 
World Cup
 
 
Euro U-21
 
 
European Cups
 
 
International
 
 
 
 
 
 
England
 
 
Italy
 
 
Spain
 
 
Germany
 
 
France
 
 
Holland
 
 
Belgium
 
 
Portugal
 
 
Scotland
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austria
 
 
Cyprus
 
 
Denmark
 
 
Finland
 
 
Greece
 
 
Iceland
 
 
Ireland
 
 
Norway
 
 
Sweden
 
 
Switzerland
 
 
Turkey
 
 
Wales
 
 
 
 
 
Belarus
 
 
Bosnia-Herzeg.
 
 
Bulgaria
 
 
Croatia
 
 
Czech Republic
 
 
Estonia
 
 
Hungary
 
 
Israel
 
 
Latvia
 
 
Lithuania
 
 
Moldova
 
 
Montenegro
 
 
Poland
 
 
Romania
 
 
Russia
 
 
Serbia
 
 
Slovakia
 
 
Slovenia
 
 
Ukraine
 
 
 
 
 
South America
 
 
Argentina
 
 
Bolivia
 
 
Brazil
 
 
Chile
 
 
Colombia
 
 
Ecuador
 
 
Paraguay
 
 
Peru
 
 
Uruguay
 
 
Venezuela
 
 
 
 
 
CONCACAF
 
 
Mexico
 
 
USA (MLS)
 
 
Costa Rica
 
 
El Salvador
 
 
Guatemala
 
 
Honduras
 
 
 
 
 
Asia
 
 
China
 
 
Japan
 
 
Korea Republic
 
 
Singapore
 
 
Thailand
 
 
Vietnam
 
 
Armenia
 
 
Azerbaijan
 
 
Georgia
 
 
Kazakhstan
 
 
Iran
 
 
 
 
 
Oceania
 
 
Australia
 
 
 
 
 
Africa
 
 
Algeria
 
 
Egypt
 
 
Morocco
 
 
South Africa
 
 
Tunisia
 
 
 
     
 
 
 England - Premier League
 14:22 November 28 
 
 15:00 Blackburn R. ? - ? Stoke C.
 
 15:00 Fulham ? - ? Bolton W.
 
 15:00 Manchester C. ? - ? Hull C.
 
 15:00 Portsmouth ? - ? Manchester U.
 
 15:00 West Ham U. ? - ? Burnley
 
 15:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Sunderland
 
 17:30 Aston Villa ? - ? Tottenham H.
 
 
 
 England - League Championship
 14:22 November 28 
 
 15:00 Bristol C. ? - ? Sheffield U.
 
 15:00 Crystal Palace ? - ? Watford
 
 15:00 Derby County ? - ? Reading
 
 15:00 Newcastle U. ? - ? Swansea C.
 
 15:00 Nottingham F. ? - ? Doncaster R.
 
 15:00 Peterborough U. ? - ? Middlesbrough
 
 15:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? Barnsley
 
 15:00 Queens Park R. ? - ? Coventry C.
 
 15:00 Scunthorpe U. ? - ? Leicester C.
 
 15:00 Sheffield W. ? - ? West Bromwich A.
 
 
 
 England - FA Cup
 14:22 November 28 
 
  90' Northwich 1 - 3 Lincoln C.
 
  HT Staines Town 0 - 0 Millwall
 
 15:00 Accrington ? - ? Barnet
 
 15:00 Bath City ? - ? Forest Green
 
 15:00 Bournemouth ? - ? Notts County
 
 15:00 Brentford ? - ? Walsall
 
 15:00 Brighton & Hove A. ? - ? Rushden & Diamonds
 
 15:00 Cambridge U. ? - ? York C.
 
 15:00 Gillingham ? - ? Burton
 
 15:00 Hereford U. ? - ? Colchester U.
 
 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Exeter C.
 
 15:00 Northampton T. ? - ? Southampton
 
 15:00 Oxford U. ? - ? Barrow
 
 15:00 Port Vale ? - ? Huddersfield T.
 
 15:00 Rotherham U. ? - ? Luton T.
 
 15:00 Stockport County ? - ? Torquay U.
 
 15:00 Tranmere R. ? - ? Aldershot T.
 
 15:00 Wrexham ? - ? Swindon T.
 
 17:15 Carlisle U. ? - ? Norwich C.
 
 
 
 Italy - Serie A
 15:22 November 28 
 
 18:00 Udinese ? - ? Livorno
 
 20:45 Genoa ? - ? Sampdoria
 
 
 
 Spain - Primera Division
 15:22 November 28 
 
 18:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Villarreal
 
 20:00 Valencia ? - ? Mallorca
 
 22:00 Sevilla ? - ? Malaga
 
 
 
 Germany - Bundesliga I.
 15:22 November 28 
 
 15:30 Hertha BSC ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 15:30 Hoffenheim ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
 
 15:30 Mainz ? - ? Hamburger SV
 
 15:30 Nurnberg ? - ? Freiburg
 
 15:30 Werder Bremen ? - ? Wolfsburg
 
 18:30 Monchengladbach ? - ? Schalke
 
 
 
 Germany - Bundesliga III.
 15:22 November 28 
 
  64' Braunschweig 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
 
  64' Burghausen 0 - 2 RW Erfurt
 
  64' Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0 Wuppertal
 
  64' Dynamo Dresden 4 - 2 FC Heidenheim
 
  64' Ingolstadt 4 - 1 Wehen
 
  64' Kickers Offenbach 2 - 2 Sandhausen
 
  64' Regensburg 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (Am)
 
  64' Unterhaching 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (Am)
 
  49' Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Osnabruck
 
 
 
 Scotland - Premier League
 14:22 November 28 
 
  79' Aberdeen 1 - 0 Rangers
 
 15:00 Celtic ? - ? St. Mirren
 
 15:00 Hibernian ? - ? Falkirk
 
 15:00 Kilmarnock ? - ? Hearts
 
 15:00 Motherwell ? - ? Dundee United
 
 15:00 St. Johnstone ? - ? Hamilton
 
 
 
 Scotland - FA Cup
 14:22 November 28 
 
 15:00 Airdrie ? - ? Queen of the South
 
 15:00 Albion Rovers ? - ? Elgin City
 
 15:00 Clyde ? - ? Livingston
 
 15:00 Cowdenbeath ? - ? Alloa Athletic
 
 15:00 Deveronvale ? - ? Ayr United
 
 15:00 Edinburgh C ? - ? Keith
 
 15:00 Greenock Morton ? - ? Dumbarton
 
 15:00 Irvine Meadow ? - ? Arbroath
 
 15:00 Montrose ? - ? East Fife
 
 15:00 Raith Rovers ? - ? Peterhead
 
 15:00 Ross County ? - ? Berwick
 
 15:00 Spartans ? - ? Forfar Athletic
 
 15:00 Stenhousemuir ? - ? Cove Rangers
 
 15:00 Stirling Albion ? - ? Auchinleck Talbot
 
 15:00 Threave Rovers ? - ? Inverurie Loco Works
 
 15:00 Wick Academy ? - ? Brechin City
 
 
 
 Austria - Erste Liga
 15:22 November 28 
 
  7' Altach 0 - 0 FC Trenkwalder Admira
 
 
 
 Greece - Super Liga
 16:22 November 28 
 
 16:45 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Xanthi Skoda
 
 16:45 Iraklis Saloniki ? - ? Ergotelis
 
 19:00 AEK Athens ? - ? PAOK Saloniki
 
 
 
 Greece - B Ethniki
 16:22 November 28 
 
  64' Doxa Dramas 0 - 0 Anagenisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 Wales - Premier Division
 14:22 November 28 
 
 14:30 Bala Town ? - ? Carmarthen
 
 14:30 Neath Athletic ? - ? Prestatyn Town FC
 
 Postp. Newtown ? - ? Port Talbot
 
 14:30 Porthmadog ? - ? Airbus UK
 
 14:30 Rhyl ? - ? Haverfordwest
 
 
 
 Cyprus - 1. Division
 16:22 November 28 
 
  64' Anorthosis 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
 
  22' AEP Paphos 0 - 0 Aris L.
 
  22' Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 0 Enosis Paralimni
 
 17:00 A.P.E.P. ? - ? A.P.O.P/K. Peyias
 
 
 
 Ukraine - Premier Liga
 16:22 November 28 
 
  64' Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Tavriya Symferopol
 
  22' Dnipro D'petrovsk 0 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
 
 
 
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 15:22 November 28 
 
  37' Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 Croatia - 1. Division
 15:22 November 28 
 
 FT NK Istra 1961 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
 Slovenia - 1. Liga
 15:22 November 28 
 
  90' NK Domzale 2 - 0 Drava Ptuj
 
  90' Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Interblock
 
 
 
 Romania - Liga I
 16:22 November 28 
 
  22' Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 1 - 1 International
 
 
 
 Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga
 16:22 November 28 
 
  90' Lokomotiv Mezdra 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
 
  90' Sportist Svoge 0 - 1 Minyor
 
 
 
 Azerbaijan - Premier League
 18:22 November 28 
 
  22' Simurq 0 - 0 FK Qabala
 
 
 
 Iran - Persian Gulf League
 17:22 November 28 
 
  79' Esteghlal 2 - 3 Peykan
 
 
 
 South Africa - Premier Soccer League
 16:22 November 28 
 
  HT Free State Stars 1 - 0 Sundowns FC
 
  HT Mpumalanga Black Aces 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
 
  HT Platinum Stars 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
 
  HT SuperSport United 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home
 
 
All Live
 
 
All Soccer
 
 
Contact Us
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Privacy Policy
 


Stranica mise svidza ?
Nema Bolja
Super
Odlicna
Katastrofa
Nevlja
Neme zanima

(View results)


Advertisement
 
 

 

Custom Myspace Clock
chat
 
_____________


For more widgets please visit www.yourminis.com

Sat
 
__________________ website creation
sonneries _________________
 
Today, there have been 4 visitors (48 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=